Situation au 04-10-20            
Compétition Numéro Equipe Date Heure Visités Visiteurs
Amical A1502021 U21 AWBB 05-09-20 18:30:00 BC LOYERS ABC TEMPLOUX (P1H)
Amical A2262021 R1H 05-09-20 20:45:00 RBC CINEY BC LOYERS
Amical A0892021 P2H 06-09-20 11:00:00 BC LOYERS ANDENNE BASKET
Amical A1512021 R1H 06-09-20 13:30:00 BC LOYERS COMBLAIN (TDM2)
Amical A2022021 U17 AWBB 06-09-20 13:00:00 BC MALONNE (U18) BC LOYERS
Amical A0952021 R2H 06-09-20 16:00:00 BC LOYERS RCS NATOYE
Amical A2782021 R1D 10-09-20 21:15:00 RBC CINEY BC LOYERS
Amical A2462021 U10  12-09-20 11:00:00 RCS NATOYE BC LOYERS
Amical A0972021 U21 AWBB 12-09-20 12:00:00 BC LOYERS VILLERS
Amical A0932021 R1D 12-09-20 18:00:00 BC LOYERS BC LIBRAMONT (R2D)
Amical A1692021 P2H 12-09-20 18:30:00 JS LA PLANTE BC LOYERS
Coupe AWBB MMTP6 R2H 12-09-20 19:00:00 RBC Stavelot (P2H) BC Loyers
Amical A0902021 P1D 12-09-20 20:00:00 BC LOYERS MONS
Amical A0942021 U17 AWBB 13-09-20 11:00:00 BC LOYERS LIBRAMONT
Amical A0962021 U21 AWBB 13-09-20 13:00:00 BC LOYERS PONT-DE-LOUP
Amical A2362021 R2H 13-09-20 15:00:00 BC LOYERS BC MALONNE (P1H)
Amical A1032021 R1H 13-09-20 17:00:00 BC LOYERS NEUFCHATEAU (TDM2)
Amical A0262021 P2D 19-09-20 18:00:00 BC CERFONTAINE BC LOYERS
Amical A1522021 R1D 19-09-20 18:00:00 BC LOYERS SPIROU LADIES (R2D)
Amical A0272021 P2H 19-09-20 20:00:00 BC CERFONTAINE BC LOYERS
Amical A1012021 P1D 19-09-20 20:30:00 BC LOYERS LA RULLE (R2D)
Amical A2722021 U14 20-09-20 11:00:00 BC MALONNE BC LOYERS
Amical A3302021 U14 20-09-20 13:00:00 BC LOYERS NEW BC ALSAVIN BELGRADE
Amical A2142021 R1H 20-09-20 15:00:00 ANDENNE BASKET BC LOYERS
Amical A2152021 R2H 20-09-20 17:00:00 ANDENNE BASKET (P1H) BC LOYERS
Coupe AWBB U18510TP U17 AWBB 26-09-20 12:00:00 Profondeville Sharks BC Loyers
Coupe de Province 560101 U14 26-09-20 16:00:00 BC Éghezée BC Loyers
Coupe AWBB U21409TP U21 AWBB 26-09-20 16:00:00 BC Loyers BC Ninane
Coupe de Province 520211 P2D 26-09-20 17:00:00 RCS Natoye B (P1D)   BC Loyers C
Coupe de Province 510106 P2H 26-09-20 18:00:00 BC Loyers C NBCA Belgrade B (P1H)  
Coupe AWBB MM3233 R1H 26-09-20 20:30:00 BC Loyers Profondeville Sharks
Coupe de Province 570111 U12A 27-09-20 10:00:00 BC Malonne BC Loyers A
Coupe de Province 570116 U12B 27-09-20 11:00:00 RUS Mariembourg BC Loyers B
Amical A0982021 U17 AWBB 27-09-20 11:00:00 BC LOYERS CFB FLEURUS
Amical A2172021 U14 AWBB 27-09-20 13:00:00 BC LOYERS BC BRAINE-LE-CHÂTEAU
Coupe AWBB DDTP210 R1D 27-09-20 13:00:00 La Villersoise BC (P1D) BC Loyers
Coupe de Province 520212 P1D 27-09-20 16:00:00 BC Loyers B RM Jambes B (P2D)
Championnat provincial 591046 U9 03-10-20 10:30:00 ANDENNE BASKET BC LOYERS
Championnat provincial 573041 U12A 03-10-20 11:30:00 NEW BC ALSAVIN BELGRADE B BC LOYERS A
Championnat AWBB AWU19DB012 U19D AWBB 03-10-20 11:30:00 RBC Ciney BC Loyers
Championnat provincial 562042 U14 03-10-20 12:00:00 BC LOYERS BC MALONNE
Championnat AWBB AWU17HA019 U17 AWBB 03-10-20 14:00:00 BC Loyers Royal BC Alleur
Championnat AWBB AWU14HA028 U14 AWBB 03-10-20 16:00:00 BC Loyers NBC Alsavin Belgrade
Championnat provincial 575044 U12B 03-10-20 17:30:00 JS HOTTON BC LOYERS B
Championnat AWBB AWR1D028 R1D 03-10-20 18:00:00 Basket Club Centre Ardennes Neufchateau A BC Loyers
Championnat AWBB AWR2HA028 R2H 03-10-20 18:00:00 BC Loyers Royal Nivelles Basketball
Championnat AWBB AWR1HA010 R1H 03-10-20 20:30:00 BC Loyers CFWB
Championnat provincial 521027 P1D 03-10-20 21:00:00 RCS FAULX LES TOMBES BC LOYERS B
Championnat provincial 521047 P1D 03-10-20   Bye 2 BC LOYERS B
Championnat provincial 512046 P2H 04-10-20 11:00:00 BC LOYERS C RBCH DINANT B
Championnat AWBB AWU21HB010 U21 AWBB 04-10-20 13:00:00 BC Loyers Royal Castors Braine
Championnat provincial 522047 P2D 04-10-20 15:00:00 BC LOYERS C BC MARCHE
Championnat provincial 583041 U10  04-10-20 15:00:00 RBC ROCHEFORT BC LOYERS
Championnat provincial 583051 U10  10-10-20   BC LOYERS Bye 3
Championnat provincial 573052 U12A 10-10-20 13:00:00 BC LOYERS A RAS MAZY-SPY
Championnat AWBB AWU14HA030 U14 AWBB 10-10-20 13:00:00 Royal Castors Braine BC Loyers
Championnat provincial 575052 U12B 10-10-20 15:00:00 BC LOYERS B BC OHEY
Championnat AWBB AWR1HA001 R1H 10-10-20 20:30:00 BC Loyers US Vieux-Campinaire EBC A
Championnat AWBB AWR2HA030 R2H 10-10-20 20:30:00 Royal Castors Braine BC Loyers
Championnat provincial 591056 U9 10-10-20   BC LOYERS Bye 3
Championnat AWBB AWR1D035 R1D 11-10-20 11:00:00 BC Loyers Ganshoren Dames Basket A
Championnat AWBB AWU19DB013 U19D AWBB 11-10-20   BC Loyers bye-1
Championnat provincial 521057 P1D 11-10-20 13:00:00 BC LOYERS B RBC CINEY B
Championnat provincial 522052 P2D 11-10-20 13:00:00 RCS BOUGE A BC LOYERS C
Championnat AWBB AWU17HA091 U17 AWBB 11-10-20 14:00:00 BC Sprimont BC LOYERS
Championnat provincial 512053 P2H 11-10-20 14:00:00 RBC CINEY C BC LOYERS C
Championnat provincial 562054 U14 11-10-20 14:00:00 RAS MAZY-SPY BC LOYERS
Championnat AWBB AWU21HB014 U21 AWBB 11-10-20 17:00:00 Ninane Chaudfontaine BC Loyers
Championnat provincial 583064 U10  17-10-20 9:00:00 BC MALONNE C BC LOYERS
Championnat AWBB AWU19DB018 U19D AWBB 17-10-20 09:00:00 CFB Fleurus BC Loyers
Championnat provincial 573064 U12A 17-10-20 10:15:00 BC MALONNE B BC LOYERS A
Championnat provincial 562062 U14 17-10-20 12:00:00 BC LOYERS BC FRAIRE-PHILIPPEVILLE B
Championnat AWBB AWU17HA031 U17 AWBB 17-10-20 14:00:00 BC Loyers Royal Castors Braine
Championnat AWBB AWU14HA042 U14 AWBB 17-10-20 16:00:00 BC Loyers La Villersoise
Championnat provincial 591062 U9 17-10-20 16:30:00 RBC CINEY B BC LOYERS
Championnat provincial 521061 P1D 17-10-20 18:00:00 ANDENNE BASKET BC LOYERS B
Championnat AWBB AWR2HA042 R2H 17-10-20 18:00:00 BC Loyers BC Genappe Lothier
Championnat AWBB AWR1HA016 R1H 17-10-20 20:30:00 BC Loyers Collège St-Louis Basket
Championnat AWBB AWR1D036 R1D 17-10-20 21:00:00 Royal BC Alleur A BC Loyers
Championnat provincial 575063 U12B 17-10-20   Bye 1 BC LOYERS B
Championnat AWBB AWU21HB016 U21 AWBB 18-10-20 09:15:00 BC Loyers Royal IV Brussels
Championnat provincial 512066 P2H 18-10-20 11:00:00 BC LOYERS C RCS FAULX LES TOMBES A
Championnat provincial 522067 P2D 18-10-20   BC LOYERS C Bye 1
Championnat provincial 583255 U10  24-10-20 10:15:00 ROYAL GALLIA BEEZ B BC LOYERS
Championnat provincial 591076 U9 24-10-20 10:45:00 BC LOYERS JS HOTTON
Championnat AWBB AWU14HA043 U14 AWBB 24-10-20 11:00:00 Aste Kain BC Loyers
Championnat provincial 583071 U10  24-10-20   BC LOYERS Bye 1
Championnat provincial 573072 U12A 24-10-20 13:00:00 BC LOYERS A RBC MAILLEN
Championnat provincial 575072 U12B 24-10-20   BC LOYERS B Bye 1
Championnat AWBB AWU21HB019 U21 AWBB 24-10-20 15:45:00 Royal Nivelles Basketball BC Loyers
Championnat AWBB AWR1D049 R1D 24-10-20 18:00:00 BC Loyers RBC Ciney
Championnat AWBB AWR2HA043 R2H 24-10-20 18:00:00 Aste Kain A BC Loyers
Championnat provincial 521077 P1D 24-10-20 20:30:00 BC LOYERS B BC MALONNE A
Championnat provincial 512075 P2H 24-10-20 21:00:00 RAS MAZY-SPY A BC LOYERS C
Championnat AWBB AWU19DB019 U19D AWBB 25-10-20 11:00:00 BC Loyers Spirou Ladies Charleroi
Championnat provincial 562073 U14 25-10-20 12:00:00 BC FRAIRE-PHILIPPEVILLE B BC LOYERS
Championnat AWBB AWU17HA038 U17 AWBB 25-10-20 13:00:00 East Belgium BDA BC Loyers
Championnat provincial 522071 P2D 25-10-20 15:00:00 RBCH DINANT BC LOYERS C
Championnat AWBB AWU21HB001 U21 AWBB 31-10-20 11:00:00 BC Loyers Ninane Chaudfontaine
Championnat AWBB AWR1HA019 R1H 31-10-20 20:30:00 Royal Ans BBC A BC Loyers
Championnat AWBB AWU21HB006 U21 AWBB 01-11-20 15:30:00 Royal IV Brussels BC Loyers
Coupe AWBB U1472216 U14 AWBB WE du 01/11/2020   BC Loyers Royal Castors Braine
Coupe AWBB U12+M1218 U12A WE du 01/11/2020   Spirou Basket Jeunes BC Loyers
Championnat provincial 512087 P2H 06-11-20 21:00:00 BS GEMBLOUX BC LOYERS C
Championnat AWBB AWR2HA052 R2H 06-11-20 21:00:00 BC Belleflamme BC Loyers
Championnat provincial 591086 U9 07-11-20 10:45:00 BC LOYERS BC MIAVOYE
Championnat provincial 562081 U14 07-11-20 12:30:00 BC MARCHE BC LOYERS
Championnat provincial 583081 U10  07-11-20 12:45:00 BC LOYERS ROYAL GALLIA BEEZ B
Championnat provincial 575082 U12B 07-11-20 15:00:00 BC LOYERS B RBC ROCHEFORT
Championnat AWBB AWU17HA047 U17 AWBB 07-11-20 15:00:00 RBC Haneffe BC Loyers
Championnat AWBB AWR1HA024 R1H 07-11-20 19:00:00 Royal BC Sainte Walburge A BC Loyers
Championnat provincial 521087 P1D 07-11-20 20:30:00 BC LOYERS B BASKET NAMUR CAPITALE D
Championnat AWBB AWU19DB022 U19D AWBB 08-11-20 09:15:00 BC Loyers Cointe BC Liège
Championnat provincial 573082 U12A 08-11-20 11:00:00 BC LOYERS A BC EGHEZEE A
Championnat AWBB AWR1D056 R1D 08-11-20 13:00:00 BC Loyers Basket Namur Capitale B
Championnat AWBB AWU14HA052 U14 AWBB 08-11-20 13:00:00 Royal Excelsior Brussels BC Loyers
Championnat provincial 522083 P2D 08-11-20   Bye 2 BC LOYERS C
Championnat AWBB AWU21HB025 U21 AWBB 08-11-20 15:00:00 BC Loyers BC Fraire-Philippeville
Championnat provincial 562092 U14 14-11-20 12:00:00 BC LOYERS RAS MAZY-SPY
Championnat AWBB AWU19DB026 U19D AWBB 14-11-20 13:00:00 Cointe BC Liège BC Loyers
Championnat AWBB AWU17HA049 U17 AWBB 14-11-20 14:00:00 BC Loyers RBC Ciney
Championnat AWBB AWU14HA063 U14 AWBB 14-11-20 16:00:00 BC Loyers Lg. Atlas Ath. Jupille
Championnat AWBB AWR2HA063 R2H 14-11-20 18:00:00 BC Loyers Profondeville Sharks
Championnat AWBB AWR1HA025 R1H 14-11-20 20:30:00 BC Loyers Royal BC Sainte Walburge A
Championnat provincial 573093 U12A 14-11-20   Bye 2 BC LOYERS A
Championnat AWBB AWU21HB024 U21 AWBB 15-11-20 09:00:00 BC Fraire-Philippeville BC Loyers
Championnat provincial 512096 P2H 15-11-20 11:00:00 BC LOYERS C BC BRAIBANT
Championnat provincial 521095 P1D 15-11-20 13:00:00 BC BONINNE C BC LOYERS B
Championnat provincial 522097 P2D 15-11-20 13:00:00 BC LOYERS C PROFONDEVILLE SHARKS D
Championnat AWBB AWR1D061 R1D 15-11-20 15:00:00 BC Boninne BC Loyers
Championnat provincial 575094 U12B 15-11-20 15:00:00 BC OHEY BC LOYERS B
Championnat provincial 591094 U9 15-11-20 15:00:00 BC OHEY BC LOYERS
Championnat provincial 591101 U9 21-11-20 9:15:00 BC MARCHE BC LOYERS
Championnat AWBB AWU14HA068 U14 AWBB 21-11-20 09:30:00 RBC Ciney BC Loyers
Championnat provincial 583101 U10  21-11-20 13:00:00 BC LOYERS NEW BC ALSAVIN BELGRADE C
Championnat provincial 573102 U12A 21-11-20   BC LOYERS A Bye 2
Championnat AWBB AWU21HB029 U21 AWBB 21-11-20 13:00:00 Royal Castors Braine BC Loyers
Championnat provincial 575102 U12B 21-11-20 15:00:00 BC LOYERS B JS HOTTON
Championnat AWBB AWR1D070 R1D 21-11-20 18:00:00 BC Loyers Profondeville Sharks A
Championnat provincial 521107 P1D 21-11-20 20:30:00 BC LOYERS B PROFONDEVILLE SHARKS C
Championnat AWBB AWR2HA068 R2H 21-11-20 20:30:00 Royal Gallia BC Beez A BC Loyers
Championnat provincial 522105 P2D 22-11-20 11:00:00 BC SOMBREFFE FEMININ A BC LOYERS C
Championnat provincial 512106 P2H 22-11-20 11:00:00 BC LOYERS C ANDENNE BASKET C
Championnat provincial 562104 U14 22-11-20 11:00:00 BC MALONNE BC LOYERS
Championnat AWBB AWU17HA060 U17 AWBB 22-11-20 13:00:00 RB Alliance Arlon A BC Loyers
Championnat AWBB AWU19DB028 U19D AWBB 22-11-20 13:00:00 BC Loyers RBC Ciney
Championnat AWBB AWR1HA029 R1H 22-11-20 17:00:00 CFWB BC Loyers
Championnat provincial 591116 U9 28-11-20   BC LOYERS Bye 1
Championnat provincial 562112 U14 28-11-20 12:00:00 BC LOYERS BC MARCHE
Championnat AWBB AWU17HA061 U17 AWBB 28-11-20 14:00:00 BC Loyers Royal Gallia BC Beez
Championnat provincial 575111 U12B 28-11-20 15:00:00 RBC ROCHEFORT BC LOYERS B
Championnat provincial 583115 U10  28-11-20 15:45:00 PROFONDEVILLE SHARKS B BC LOYERS
Championnat AWBB AWU14HA077 U14 AWBB 28-11-20 16:00:00 BC Loyers East Belgium BDA
Championnat AWBB AWR1D072 R1D 28-11-20 18:00:00 Wilink Rebond Ottignies-LLN A BC Loyers
Championnat AWBB AWR2HA077 R2H 28-11-20 18:00:00 BC Loyers Union Huy Basket B
Championnat provincial 512117 P2H 28-11-20 19:00:00 RBC ROCHEFORT A BC LOYERS C
Championnat provincial 521112 P1D 29-11-20 9:30:00 RCS NATOYE B BC LOYERS B
Championnat provincial 583122 U10  05-12-20 10:45:00 BC MARCHE BC LOYERS
Championnat provincial 591123 U9 05-12-20 11:00:00 BC FRAIRE-PHILIPPEVILLE D BC LOYERS
Championnat provincial 575122 U12B 05-12-20 14:00:00 BC LOYERS B ROYAL MOSA JAMBES
Championnat provincial 562122 U14 05-12-20 15:00:00 FAULX LES TOMBES BC LOYERS
Championnat AWBB AWU14HA084 U14 AWBB 05-12-20 16:00:00 BC Loyers Belfius Mons-Hainaut
Championnat AWBB AWR2HA084 R2H 05-12-20 18:00:00 BC Loyers Belfius Mons-Hainaut B
Championnat AWBB AWR1HA014 R1H 05-12-20 20:15:00 US Vieux-Campinaire EBC A BC Loyers
Championnat provincial 512126 P2H 06-12-20 11:00:00 BC LOYERS C RBC MAILLEN A
Championnat provincial 521121 P1D 06-12-20 13:00:00 NEW BC ALSAVIN BELGRADE BC LOYERS B
Championnat provincial 522127 P2D 06-12-20 13:00:00 BC LOYERS C RBC MAILLEN
Championnat AWBB AWR1D078 R1D 06-12-20 13:30:00 Mosa Angleur BC Loyers
Championnat provincial 583093 U10  12-12-20 15:00:00 RCS NATOYE B BC LOYERS
Championnat AWBB AWU14HA088 U14 AWBB 12-12-20 16:00:00 DPK Essor BC Loyers
Championnat AWBB AWR1D091 R1D 12-12-20 18:00:00 BC Loyers VOO Liège Panthers B
Championnat provincial 522134 P2D 12-12-20 18:30:00 RBC CINEY C BC LOYERS C
Championnat AWBB AWR2HA088 R2H 12-12-20 20:15:00 BBC Brainois A BC Loyers
Championnat provincial 521137 P1D 12-12-20 20:30:00 BC LOYERS B BC OHEY A
Championnat AWBB AWU19DB004 U19D AWBB 13-12-20 11:00:00 BC Loyers CFB Fleurus
Championnat AWBB AWR1HA006 R1H 13-12-20 13:00:00 Collège St-Louis Basket BC Loyers
Championnat provincial 512133 P2H 13-12-20 15:00:00 RCS NATOYE C BC LOYERS C
Championnat AWBB AWU19DB007 U19D AWBB 19-12-20 12:00:00 Spirou Ladies Charleroi BC Loyers
Championnat AWBB AWU21HB007 U21 AWBB 19-12-20 14:00:00 BC Loyers Royal Nivelles Basketball
Championnat AWBB AWU14HA098 U14 AWBB 19-12-20 16:00:00 BC Loyers DPK Essor
Championnat AWBB AWR2HA098 R2H 19-12-20 18:00:00 BC Loyers BBC Brainois A
Championnat AWBB AWR1HA007 R1H 19-12-20 20:30:00 BC Loyers Royal Ans BBC A
Championnat provincial 512146 P2H 20-12-20 11:00:00 BC LOYERS C RCS NATOYE C
Championnat provincial 522147 P2D 20-12-20 13:00:00 BC LOYERS C RBC CINEY C
Championnat AWBB AWR1D095 R1D 20-12-20 16:00:00 VOO Liège Panthers B BC Loyers
Championnat provincial 521144 P1D 20-12-20 17:00:00 BC OHEY A BC LOYERS B
Championnat provincial 522117 P2D 02-01-21 18:00:00 BC LOYERS C BASKET NAMUR CAPITALE E
Championnat provincial 521157 P1D 02-01-21 20:30:00 BC LOYERS B NEW BC ALSAVIN BELGRADE
Championnat provincial 591166 U9 09-01-21 10:45:00 BC LOYERS BC FRAIRE-PHILIPPEVILLE D
Championnat AWBB AWU17HA068 U17 AWBB 09-01-21 11:15:00 Royal CS Natoye BC Loyers
Championnat provincial 562162 U14 09-01-21 12:30:00 BC LOYERS RBC MAILLEN
Championnat provincial 575161 U12B 09-01-21 13:00:00 RBCH DINANT BC LOYERS B
Championnat provincial 583161 U10  09-01-21 14:30:00 BC LOYERS BC MARCHE
Championnat provincial 512165 P2H 09-01-21 17:00:00 BC MALONNE B BC LOYERS C
Championnat provincial 522163 P2D 09-01-21   Bye 3 BC LOYERS C
Championnat AWBB AWR2HA101 R2H 09-01-21 19:00:00 Fresh Air BC Loyers
Championnat provincial 521167 P1D 09-01-21 20:30:00 BC LOYERS B JS LA PLANTE
Championnat provincial 573161 U12A 09-01-21   Bye 1 BC LOYERS A
Championnat AWBB AWR1D105 R1D 10-01-21 11:00:00 BC Loyers CFB Fleurus A
Championnat AWBB AWU14HA101 U14 AWBB 10-01-21 13:30:00 Royal IV Brussels BC Loyers
Championnat provincial 575172 U12B 16-01-21 12:00:00 BC LOYERS B RBCH DINANT
Championnat provincial 573172 U12A 16-01-21   BC LOYERS A Bye 1
Championnat provincial 562171 U14 16-01-21 13:00:00 RBC MAILLEN BC LOYERS
Championnat AWBB AWU17HA073 U17 AWBB 16-01-21 14:00:00 BC Loyers Royal BC Sainte Walburge
Championnat AWBB AWU14HA112 U14 AWBB 16-01-21 16:00:00 BC Loyers Royal Linthout BC W.S.
Championnat provincial 591172 U9 16-01-21 16:30:00 RBC CINEY A BC LOYERS
Championnat AWBB AWR2HA112 R2H 16-01-21 18:00:00 BC Loyers Ninane Chaudfontaine B
Championnat AWBB AWR1D107 R1D 16-01-21 20:15:00 BC Féminin Quaregnon A BC Loyers
Championnat provincial 583173 U10  16-01-21   Bye 2 BC LOYERS
Championnat provincial 521172 P1D 17-01-21 9:00:00 BC LOYERS B RCS FAULX LES TOMBES A
Championnat provincial 512176 P2H 17-01-21 11:00:00 BC LOYERS C BC EGHEZEE A
Championnat provincial 522177 P2D 17-01-21 13:00:00 BC LOYERS C ROYAL MOSA JAMBES A
Championnat provincial 591186 U9 23-01-21   BC LOYERS Bye 2
Championnat provincial 583181 U10  23-01-21 11:00:00 BC LOYERS BC CERFONTAINE
Championnat AWBB AWU14HA117 U14 AWBB 23-01-21 11:00:00 Royal CS Natoye BC Loyers
Championnat provincial 573182 U12A 23-01-21 13:00:00 BC LOYERS A BC FRAIRE-PHILIPPEVILLE B
Championnat provincial 575182 U12B 23-01-21 15:00:00 BC LOYERS B NEW BC ALSAVIN BELGRADE C
Championnat AWBB AWR1D119 R1D 23-01-21 18:00:00 BC Loyers BC Herve-Battice A
Championnat AWBB AWR2HA117 R2H 23-01-21 19:00:00 RBC Haneffe A BC Loyers
Championnat provincial 522185 P2D 23-01-21 20:00:00 BC BONINNE D BC LOYERS C
Championnat provincial 521187 P1D 23-01-21   BC LOYERS B Bye 1
Championnat provincial 562183 U14 24-01-21 11:00:00 RCS NATOYE BC LOYERS
Championnat provincial 512186 P2H 24-01-21 12:00:00 PROFONDEVILLE SHARKS C BC LOYERS C
Championnat AWBB AWU17HA082 U17 AWBB 24-01-21 14:00:00 Fresh Air BC Loyers
Championnat provincial 521197 P1D 30-01-21 20:30:00 BC LOYERS B RCS NATOYE B
Championnat provincial 575202 U12B 06-02-21   BC LOYERS B Bye 1
Championnat AWBB AWU17HA085 U17 AWBB 06-02-21 10:45:00 Royal BC Alleur BC Loyers
Championnat AWBB AWU14HA126 U14 AWBB 06-02-21 11:00:00 NBC Alsavin Belgrade BC Loyers
Championnat provincial 583201 U10  06-02-21 12:30:00 BC LOYERS RBC ROCHEFORT
Championnat provincial 573202 U12A 06-02-21 14:00:00 BC LOYERS A NEW BC ALSAVIN BELGRADE B
Championnat provincial 591206 U9 06-02-21 15:30:00 BC LOYERS ANDENNE BASKET
Championnat AWBB AWR1D126 R1D 06-02-21 18:00:00 BC Loyers Basket Club Centre Ardennes Neufchateau A
Championnat AWBB AWR2HA126 R2H 06-02-21 18:30:00 Royal Nivelles Basketball BC Loyers
Championnat provincial 522207 P2D 06-02-21 18:30:00 BC MARCHE BC LOYERS C
Championnat provincial 521207 P1D 06-02-21   BC LOYERS B Bye 2
Championnat provincial 512201 P2H 07-02-21 13:00:00 RBCH DINANT B BC LOYERS C
Championnat provincial 562203 U14 07-02-21 12:00:00 BC FRAIRE-PHILIPPEVILLE B BC LOYERS
Championnat provincial 562212 U14 13-02-21 12:00:00 BC LOYERS FAULX LES TOMBES
Championnat AWBB AWU17HA030 U17 AWBB 13-02-21 14:00:00 BC Loyers BC Sprimont
Championnat AWBB AWR2HA133 R2H 13-02-21 18:00:00 BC Loyers Royal Castors Braine
Championnat provincial 583216 U10  13-02-21   Bye 3 BC LOYERS
Championnat provincial 591211 U9 13-02-21   Bye 3 BC LOYERS
Championnat provincial 575212 U12B 14-02-21 9:00:00 ROYAL MOSA JAMBES BC LOYERS B
Championnat provincial 573215 U12A 14-02-21 10:00:00 RAS MAZY-SPY BC LOYERS A
Championnat provincial 512216 P2H 14-02-21 11:00:00 BC LOYERS C RBC CINEY C
Championnat provincial 521213 P1D 14-02-21 13:00:00 RBC CINEY B BC LOYERS B
Championnat provincial 522217 P2D 14-02-21 13:00:00 BC LOYERS C RCS BOUGE A
Championnat AWBB AWR1D129 R1D 14-02-21 17:00:00 Ganshoren Dames Basket A BC Loyers
Championnat provincial 591226 U9 20-02-21 10:45:00 BC LOYERS RBC CINEY B
Championnat provincial 583221 U10  20-02-21 12:30:00 BC LOYERS BC MALONNE C
Championnat provincial 562221 U14 20-02-21 12:30:00 BC MARCHE BC LOYERS
Championnat provincial 573222 U12A 20-02-21 14:00:00 BC LOYERS A BC MALONNE B
Championnat AWBB AWU17HA100 U17 AWBB 20-02-21 15:00:00 Royal Castors Braine BC Loyers
Championnat provincial 575222 U12B 20-02-21 15:30:00 BC LOYERS B RBC ROCHEFORT
Championnat AWBB AWR1D140 R1D 20-02-21 18:00:00 BC Loyers Royal BC Alleur A
Championnat provincial 521227 P1D 20-02-21 20:30:00 BC LOYERS B ANDENNE BASKET
Championnat provincial 512222 P2H 20-02-21 21:00:00 RCS FAULX LES TOMBES A BC LOYERS C
Championnat AWBB AWR2HA137 R2H 20-02-21 21:00:00 BC Genappe Lothier BC Loyers
Championnat provincial 522224 P2D 20-02-21   Bye 1 BC LOYERS C
Championnat AWBB AWU14HA137 U14 AWBB 21-02-21 11:00:00 La Villersoise BC Loyers
Championnat provincial 573232 U12A 27-02-21 11:15:00 RBC MAILLEN BC LOYERS A
Championnat AWBB AWU17HA103 U17 AWBB 27-02-21 14:00:00 BC Loyers East Belgium BDA
Championnat AWBB AWU14HA147 U14 AWBB 27-02-21 16:00:00 BC Loyers Aste Kain
Championnat AWBB AWR2HA147 R2H 27-02-21 18:00:00 BC Loyers Aste Kain A
Championnat provincial 512236 P2H 28-02-21 11:00:00 BC LOYERS C RAS MAZY-SPY A
Championnat provincial 522237 P2D 28-02-21 13:00:00 BC LOYERS C RBCH DINANT
Championnat AWBB AWR1D144 R1D 28-02-21 16:00:00 RBC Ciney BC Loyers
Championnat provincial 521234 P1D 28-02-21 17:00:00 BC MALONNE A BC LOYERS B
Championnat provincial 575243 U12B 06-03-21 9:00:00 NEW BC ALSAVIN BELGRADE C BC LOYERS B
Championnat provincial 591246 U9 06-03-21 10:45:00 BC LOYERS BC OHEY
Championnat AWBB AWU17HA111 U17 AWBB 06-03-21 11:30:00 RBC Ciney BC Loyers
Championnat provincial 562242 U14 06-03-21 12:30:00 BC LOYERS RCS NATOYE
Championnat provincial 583241 U10  06-03-21 14:00:00 BC LOYERS RCS NATOYE B
Championnat provincial 521247 P1D 06-03-21 20:30:00 BC LOYERS B BC BONINNE C
Championnat AWBB AWR2HA153 R2H 06-03-21 20:30:00 Profondeville Sharks BC Loyers
Championnat provincial 522246 P2D 07-03-21 10:00:00 PROFONDEVILLE SHARKS D BC LOYERS C
Championnat AWBB AWR1D154 R1D 07-03-21 11:00:00 BC Loyers BC Boninne
Championnat AWBB AWU14HA153 U14 AWBB 07-03-21 15:00:00 Lg. Atlas Ath. Jupille BC Loyers
Championnat AWBB AWU17HA115 U17 AWBB 13-03-21 14:00:00 BC Loyers RBC Haneffe
Championnat AWBB AWU14HA161 U14 AWBB 13-03-21 16:00:00 BC Loyers Royal Excelsior Brussels
Championnat AWBB AWR1D160 R1D 13-03-21 17:30:00 Basket Namur Capitale B BC Loyers
Championnat AWBB AWR2HA161 R2H 13-03-21 18:00:00 BC Loyers BC Belleflamme
Championnat provincial 562251 U14 20-03-21 13:00:00 RBC MAILLEN BC LOYERS
Championnat provincial 573254 U12A 20-03-21 14:00:00 BC EGHEZEE A BC LOYERS A
Championnat provincial 575252 U12B 20-03-21 15:00:00 BC LOYERS B RBCH DINANT
Championnat provincial 521256 P1D 21-03-21 10:00:00 BASKET NAMUR CAPITALE D BC LOYERS B
Championnat provincial 512256 P2H 21-03-21 11:00:00 BC LOYERS C BS GEMBLOUX
Championnat provincial 522257 P2D 21-03-21   BC LOYERS C Bye 2
Championnat provincial 591253 U9 21-03-21 14:00:00 BC MIAVOYE BC LOYERS
Championnat provincial 583266 U10  27-03-21 9:30:00 NEW BC ALSAVIN BELGRADE C BC LOYERS
Championnat provincial 591266 U9 27-03-21 10:45:00 BC LOYERS BC MARCHE
Championnat provincial 562262 U14 27-03-21 12:30:00 BC LOYERS BC MALONNE
Championnat provincial 575264 U12B 27-03-21 13:00:00 JS HOTTON BC LOYERS B
Championnat provincial 573262 U12A 27-03-21 14:00:00 BC LOYERS A BC FERNELMONT
Championnat AWBB AWU14HA168 U14 AWBB 27-03-21 16:00:00 BC Loyers RBC Ciney
Championnat AWBB AWR2HA168 R2H 27-03-21 18:00:00 BC Loyers Royal Gallia BC Beez A
Championnat AWBB AWR1D167 R1D 27-03-21 18:15:00 Profondeville Sharks A BC Loyers
Championnat AWBB AWU17HA121 U17 AWBB 28-03-21 10:00:00 BC Loyers RB Alliance Arlon A
Championnat provincial 522267 P2D 28-03-21 13:00:00 BC LOYERS C BC SOMBREFFE FEMININ A
Championnat provincial 512261 P2H 28-03-21 13:00:00 ANDENNE BASKET C BC LOYERS C
Championnat provincial 521266 P1D 28-03-21 14:00:00 PROFONDEVILLE SHARKS C BC LOYERS B
Championnat provincial 512244 P2H 03-04-21 20:30:00 BC BRAIBANT BC LOYERS C
Championnat provincial 583271 U10  17-04-21 11:00:00 BC LOYERS PROFONDEVILLE SHARKS B
Championnat AWBB AWU17HA131 U17 AWBB 17-04-21 13:45:00 Royal Gallia BC Beez BC Loyers
Championnat provincial 575272 U12B 17-04-21 15:00:00 BC LOYERS B BC OHEY
Championnat AWBB AWU14HA174 U14 AWBB 17-04-21 15:00:00 East Belgium BDA BC Loyers
Championnat AWBB AWR1D175 R1D 17-04-21 18:00:00 BC Loyers Wilink Rebond Ottignies-LLN A
Championnat provincial 591274 U9 17-04-21   Bye 1 BC LOYERS
Championnat provincial 512276 P2H 18-04-21 11:00:00 BC LOYERS C RBC ROCHEFORT A
Championnat provincial 522276 P2D 18-04-21 12:00:00 BASKET NAMUR CAPITALE E BC LOYERS C
Championnat provincial 562274 U14 18-04-21 14:00:00 RAS MAZY-SPY BC LOYERS
Championnat AWBB AWR2HA174 R2H 18-04-21 17:00:00 Union Huy Basket B BC Loyers
Championnat provincial 591285 U9 24-04-21 13:00:00 JS HOTTON BC LOYERS
Championnat AWBB AWU14HA176 U14 AWBB 24-04-21 14:30:00 Belfius Mons-Hainaut BC Loyers
Championnat provincial 522281 P2D 24-04-21 17:00:00 RBC MAILLEN BC LOYERS C
Championnat AWBB AWR1D182 R1D 24-04-21 18:00:00 BC Loyers Mosa Angleur
Championnat AWBB AWR2HA176 R2H 24-04-21 20:00:00 Belfius Mons-Hainaut B BC Loyers
Championnat provincial 512282 P2H 24-04-21 21:00:00 RBC MAILLEN A BC LOYERS C
Championnat provincial 583282 U10  24-04-21   Bye 1 BC LOYERS
Championnat AWBB AWR1D003 R1D 30-04-21 20:45:00 CFB Fleurus A BC Loyers
Championnat AWBB AWU17HA001 U17 AWBB 01-05-21 14:00:00 BC Loyers Royal CS Natoye
Championnat AWBB AWU14HA007 U14 AWBB 01-05-21 16:00:00 BC Loyers Royal IV Brussels
Championnat AWBB AWR2HA007 R2H 01-05-21 18:00:00 BC Loyers Fresh Air
Championnat provincial 521013 P1D 01-05-21 20:00:00 JS LA PLANTE BC LOYERS B
Championnat provincial 512016 P2H 02-05-21 11:00:00 BC LOYERS C BC MALONNE B
Championnat provincial 573025 U12A 02-05-21 13:00:00 BC FERNELMONT BC LOYERS A
Championnat provincial 522017 P2D 02-05-21   BC LOYERS C Bye 3
Championnat provincial 591026 U9 08-05-21 10:45:00 BC LOYERS RBC CINEY A
Championnat provincial 583021 U10  08-05-21   BC LOYERS Bye 2
Championnat provincial 562022 U14 08-05-21 12:00:00 BC LOYERS FAULX LES TOMBES
Championnat AWBB AWU14HA009 U14 AWBB 08-05-21 12:00:00 Royal Linthout BC W.S. BC Loyers
Championnat provincial 575022 U12B 08-05-21 14:30:00 ROYAL MOSA JAMBES BC LOYERS B
Championnat provincial 512024 P2H 08-05-21 18:00:00 BC EGHEZEE A BC LOYERS C
Championnat AWBB AWR1D014 R1D 08-05-21 18:00:00 BC Loyers BC Féminin Quaregnon A
Championnat provincial 522022 P2D 08-05-21 20:45:00 ROYAL MOSA JAMBES A BC LOYERS C
Championnat AWBB AWR2HA009 R2H 08-05-21 21:00:00 Ninane Chaudfontaine B BC Loyers
Championnat AWBB AWU17HA009 U17 AWBB 09-05-21 17:00:00 Royal BC Sainte Walburge BC Loyers
Championnat provincial 575033 U12B 15-05-21 11:30:00 NEW BC ALSAVIN BELGRADE C BC LOYERS B
Championnat provincial 562032 U14 15-05-21 12:00:00 BC LOYERS RCS NATOYE
Championnat provincial 583034 U10  15-05-21 12:30:00 BC CERFONTAINE BC LOYERS
Championnat provincial 573033 U12A 15-05-21 13:00:00 BC FRAIRE-PHILIPPEVILLE B BC LOYERS A
Championnat AWBB AWU17HA013 U17 AWBB 15-05-21 14:00:00 BC Loyers Fresh Air
Championnat AWBB AWR2HA021 R2H 15-05-21 18:00:00 BC Loyers RBC Haneffe A
Championnat AWBB AWR1D019 R1D 15-05-21 21:00:00 BC Herve-Battice A BC Loyers
Championnat provincial 521035 P1D 15-05-21   Bye 1 BC LOYERS B
Championnat provincial 591035 U9 15-05-21   Bye 2 BC LOYERS
Championnat provincial 512036 P2H 16-05-21 11:00:00 BC LOYERS C PROFONDEVILLE SHARKS C
Championnat AWBB AWU14HA021 U14 AWBB 16-05-21 13:00:00 BC Loyers Royal CS Natoye
Championnat provincial 522037 P2D 16-05-21 15:00:00 BC LOYERS C BC BONINNE D